Name :

E-Mail :

Phone : --

Secret Pin :
Your Pin will be used to submit entries for multiple weeks. If this is your first
entry create a 4 digit pin. If this is your additional week entry use the same pin as before.

DateTimeTeam 1vsTeam 2Confidence
Thursday, Oct. 258:20 PMMiamiatHouston
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMPhiladelphiaatJacksonville
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMN.Y. JetsatChicago
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMTampa BayatCincinnati
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMSeattleatDetroit
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMDenveratKansas City
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMWashingtonatN.Y. Giants
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMClevelandatPittsburgh
Sunday, Oct. 281:00 PMBaltimoreatCarolina
Sunday, Oct. 284:05 PMIndianapolisatOakland
Sunday, Oct. 284:25 PMGreen BayatL.A. Rams
Sunday, Oct. 284:25 PMSan FranciscoatArizona
Sunday, Oct. 288:20 PMNew OrleansatMinnesota
Monday, Oct. 298:15 PMNew EnglandatBuffalo
Tie Breaker: Total Points For Last Game








Player Standings

RankNameScoreWeek 5Week 6
1ASHLEIGH CALDWELL19494100
2STANLEY PADIGIMUS19494100
3DIANA NEGUS1929993
4KEVIN KEEL19210686
5JOE MEANEA19081109
6KRISTIN MEANEA19084106
7JOHNATHAN BANKSTON1889098
8RAQUEL REDDEN18579106
9HANNAH RISER1848896
10CRYSA WILLIAMSON 18274108
11LEE SLAUGH1828795
12DALTON CALDWELL1818695
13MICHELLE RUNNELS1819289
14CARLY VOLZ17974105
15TIM NEGUS17710869
16SCOTT KNAPP1749282
17TREAVOR PARKER1747698
18KENNY SEARLE1728884
19TANESHA NELSON1728092
20ZACK AGUINIGA 1728389
21RUEBEN RIDDLE1717992
22LANE LISONBEE1708387
23DON BROOKENS1688088
24NATHAN MERKLEY1687395
25BRYANT MURRAY 1679275